DJs par ordre alphabétique

Démos

samedi 4 avril 2020
DJ Burton Piano : Primavera Milonga
de 21:00 à 02:00, 1 Rue Dupre 41000 Blois
DJ Delphine Blanco : Tango d or
de 21:30 à 01:30, 40 rue de Longvic 21300 Chenove
vendredi 10 avril 2020
DJ Marc Tommasi : Capitole Dancing
de 20:30 à 01:00, Quartier Camp Laurent 83500 la Seyne Sur Mer
samedi 11 avril 2020
DJ gaspar pocaï : Les Hirondelles
Musique Live: Roulotte Tango
de 21:00 à 04:00, 46 quai Gustave Flaubert 76380 Canteleu
DJ Patrick Demars : Milonga de Val Cenis
de 21:30 à 02:00, route du Mont Cenis 73480 Lanslebourg Val Cenis
dimanche 12 avril 2020
DJ Claudio Coppola : Les Hirondelles Apres Midi
Musique Live: Trio De Mon Chapeau
de 14:00 à 09:00, 46 quai Gustave Flaubert 76380 Canteleu
DJ Matias ,de Valentin Alsina : Les Hirondelles
de 21:00 à 03:00, 46 quai Gustave Flaubert 76380 Canteleu
DJ Antonio Llamas : Alas d Tango
de 21:30 à 01:30, 42 Chemin de Sabalce 64100 Bayonne
DJ Marcelo Vega : Brunch Milonga de Val Cenis
de 11:00 à 05:00, route du Mont Cenis 73480 Lanslebourg Val Cenis
lundi 13 avril 2020
DJ Elise & Toni : Despedida Des Hirondelles
de 13:00 à 09:00, 46 quai Gustave Flaubert 76380 Canteleu
jeudi 16 avril 2020
DJ Nicolas Paderi : la Magnifica
de 19:00 à 01:00, 5 Fontenay 37150 Blere
samedi 18 avril 2020
DJ Fabien Grignoux : Tango de Miel
de 15:00 à 09:00, Rue de la dombes 01310 Saint Etienne Sur Chalaronne
DJ Patrick Bevilacqua : Milonga Del Angel
de 21:00 à 02:00, 47 rue de l Occitanie 30000 Nimes
DJ DIDIER LES ALLUMES : Milonga Port Tango
de 21:00 à 02:00, 119 cours de la Republique 76600 le Havre
DJ Patman Patrick : Milonga Tango a Vivre
de 22:00 à 03:00, 13 Rue Jules Ladpumegue 87000 Limoges
dimanche 19 avril 2020
DJ Javier Castello : Pratique de la Ideal
de 15:00 à 02:00, 5 rue Royale 78000 Versailles
DJ Colette Marescal : Malenita
de 14:00 à 09:00, 23 bd saint exupery 58000 Nevers
vendredi 24 avril 2020
DJ Nat Mann : Melonga Nueva
de 20:30 à 00:30, 75 Route de Schirmeck 67200 Strasbourg
samedi 25 avril 2020
DJ Na Man : Melonga la Nueva
de 20:30 à 00:30, 75 route de Schirmeck 67200 Strasbourg
DJ Samir Zardan : Weekend Tango de Printemps
de 21:00 à 01:30, 3 boulevard des lices 13200 Arles
dimanche 26 avril 2020
DJ Alain Laligne : Milonga Lluvia de Abril
de 15:00 à 09:30, 74 rue de l Egalite 16160 Gond Pontouvre
samedi 16 mai 2020
DJ El Turquito : Grande Soiree Tango
de 20:00 à 01:00, rue Lanjallay 76420 Bihorel
DJ Laurent Petot : Tango d or
de 21:30 à 01:30, 40 rue de Longvic 21300 Chenove
dimanche 17 mai 2020
DJ Sidi Graoui : Tango Intensif a la Campagne
de 14:30 à 00:00, Salle des fetes 63440 Champs
DJ Brahim Tango : Malenita
de 14:00 à 09:00, 40 rue Sainte Anne 58400 la Charite Sur Loire
samedi 6 juin 2020
DJ Clarita Tralala : Milonga Assemblee Generale
de 20:00 à 01:00, 13 Rue Jules Ladoumegue 87000 Limoges
jeudi 18 juin 2020
DJ Bernardo Byc : Milonga Ouverture Limouzi Tango Festival
de 20:00 à 01:00, 4 Rue de la Republique 87920 Condat Sur Vienne
vendredi 19 juin 2020
DJ Patman Patrick : Milonga Apresmidi Limouzi Tango Festival
de 15:00 à 09:00, 4 Rue de la Republique 87920 Condat Sur Vienne
DJ Patrick Demars : Milonga Limouzi Tango Festival
de 22:00 à 04:00, 4 Rue de la Republique 87920 Condat Sur Vienne
DJ Fatah GOUDJIL : Milonga Plaza Tango
de 20:00 à 00:00, 23 Rue de Strasbourg 90000 Belfort
DJ CYBER CHRIS : Thautango 2020
de 21:00 à 02:30, rue de la cave cooperative 34140 Meze
samedi 20 juin 2020
DJ Yu Thaïs : Milonga Apres Midi Limouzi Tango Festival
de 15:00 à 09:00, rue de la Republique 87920 Condat Sur Vienne
DJ Virginia Uva : Milonga de Gala Limouzi Tango Festival
de 22:00 à 04:00, 4 rue de la Republique 87920 Condat Sur Vienne
dimanche 21 juin 2020
DJ Nico Nicolas Bourqueney : Milonga Apres Midi Limouzi Tango Festival
de 15:00 à 09:00, 4 Rue de la Republique 87920 Condat Sur Vienne
DJ Marc Tommasi : Milonga Limouzi Tango Festival
de 22:00 à 03:00, 4 rue de la Republique 87920 Condat Sur Vienne
DJ Carmen Medina : Malenita
de 15:00 à 00:00, 24 rue du village 18300 Bannay
lundi 22 juin 2020
DJ Jeanine Tempereau : Milonga de Despedida Limouzi Tango Festival
de 11:00 à 06:00, rue de la Republique 87920 Condat Sur Vienne
jeudi 2 juillet 2020
DJ Marina Marques : la Practica Loca
de 20:00 à 01:00, 153 Rue Alphonse Beau de Rochas 34170 Castelnau le Lez
samedi 11 juillet 2020
DJ Alain Laligne : Milonga Bienvenida
de 21:30 à 01:00, Rue des Bouvreuils 16430 Champniers
dimanche 12 juillet 2020
DJ Alain Malo : Milonga Pasional
de 21:30 à 02:00, Rue des Bouvreuils 16430 Champniers
lundi 13 juillet 2020
DJ Lucas Gauto : Grande Milonga Cordobesa
de 21:30 à 02:00, Rue des Bouvreuils 16430 Champniers
mardi 14 juillet 2020
DJ Frédéric Couzin : Milonga Serenata de Ayer
de 21:30 à 02:00, Rue des Bouvreuils 16430 Champniers
mercredi 15 juillet 2020
DJ Vaggelis Hatzopoulos : Milonga Ateniense
de 21:30 à 02:00, Rue des Bouvreuils 16430 Champniers
jeudi 16 juillet 2020
DJ Leslie Folcarelli : Milonga Obsesion Tango
de 21:30 à 02:00, Rue des Bouvreuils 16430 Champniers
vendredi 17 juillet 2020
DJ Antonio Rodriguez : Milonga Emocion
de 21:30 à 03:00, Rue des Bouvreuils 16430 Champniers
samedi 18 juillet 2020
DJ David Newbury : Milonga la Ultima Copa Despedida
de 13:00 à 07:00, Rue des Bouvreuils 16430 Champniers
mercredi 5 août 2020
DJ Antonio Llamas : Alas d Tango
de 18:00 à 02:00, Av de Cumba 64210 Bidart
lundi 2 novembre 2020
DJ Cristina Ormani : Practica de Lorangeraie
de 20:45 à 02:45, 15 rue des Patourneaux 06500 Menton